Liste des inscriptions

Coureurs inscrits à la course en forêt 2018

 

Nom
Prénom
Année
Club
Catégorie
Abramowski
Zoé
2002
La Côte Runner
FCA
Achermann
Pascal
1968
Cremo Sport
M50
Adgot
Mulue
1991
CARC Romont
M20
Aebi
Mikael
1982
TPF
M20
Aebischer
Adrian
1974
TSV Heitenried
M40
Aeby
Patrik
1972
Ca marly
M40
Aeby
Thomas
1987
Hakuna matata
M20
Allemann
Mathieu
1989
RLFS
M20
Almeida
Laetitia
1985
Freebourg runners
F20
Angelov
Dimitar
1989
Augusta Runners (Stara Zagora, Bulgaria)
MP
Antille
Adèle
2010
FEC
Antille
Arthur
2004
MCB
Antille
Jules
2007
MEB
Antille
Stéphane
1976
M40
Arnold
Antoine
2002
-
MCA
Arnold
Daniel
1968
MP
Arnold
Jean
2005
-
MEA
At
Joelle
1980
F20
Audergon
Adrien
2009
CARC Romont
MEC
BAILLOD
Lucas
1998
M20
Barbey
Olivier
1988
RLFS
M20
BAUSSIN
JEAN
1965
TEAM LITTORAL NORDIC WALKING
WW
Beckers
Pierre
1991
La Côte Runners
M20
Berchier
Guillaume
2000
CS Hauteville
M18
Berchier
Mathilde
2003
CS Hauteville
FCB
Berset
Aurélie
1997
FP
Berset
Julien
1981
M20
Berset
Laurent
1982
Lars Attack
M20
Berset
Patrick
1981
CAG Farvagny
M20
Berset
Sébastien
1989
MP
Berset
Victor_(2000)
1998
M20
Bersier
Thérèse
1954
A travers Cugy
WW
BEURET
Christel
1989
FP
BIBOLLET
Jérémy
1985
M20
BOSSY
Valentin
2013
MPO
Bourqui
Benoît
1974
CARC Romont
M40
Bourqui
Tessa
2009
FEC
Bourqui
Tom
2012
MPO
Bourquin
Emilie
2008
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
FEB
Bourquin
Emmanuel
1974
BRT
M40
Bovet
Pascal
1960
CA
BREGUET
VERONIQUE
1980
F20
Brodard
Maxime
1995
M20
Brülhart
Benoît
1965
CAG Farvagny
M50
Brülhart
Christiane
1966
FP
Buchler
Claude
1982
F20
Bugnard
Evann
2008
CARC Romont
MEB
Bulliard
Lea
1991
F20
Bulliard
Thibault
2002
CS Hauteville
MCA
Bulliard
Thomas
2009
CS Hauteville
MEC
Bürer
Sandrine
1981
F20
Bürgy
Fabienne
1968
A travers Cugy
WW
Caligiuri
Iris
2003
CARC Romont
FCB
Cardinaux
Gabriel
2001
CSVF
MCA
Cardinaux
Pierre-Yves
1986
CS Vallée du Flon
M20
Caspary
Dorian
2007
MEB
Castella
Christelle
1977
SA Bulle
F40
Castella
Joseph
1962
CS Neirivue
M50
Castella
Mathieu
1992
M20
Chammartin
Yaelle
2009
CS Hauteville
FEC
Chappuis
Michel
1954
CAGF Farvagny
M60
Charrier
Laurence
1967
F50
Chassot
Hugo
2011
CS Marsens
MPO
Chassot
Sandra
1977
F40
Chavaillaz
Bernardin
1943
CAG Farvagny
M60
CHAVAZ
Jacques
1952
M60
Chengere
Tolossa
1983
M20
Clément
Fabienne
1975
club atléthique de Belfaux
F40
Clément Rutscho
Natacha
1975
CS Marsens
F40
clerc
Achille
2008
SAB
MEB
Clerc
Anna
2010
SAB
FEC
clerc
Gabriel
2006
SAB
MEA
Clerc
Karine
1974
F40
Clerc
Naomi
1984
F20
Collaud
Jacqueline
1962
F50
Collaud
Kewin
1991
M20
Colliard
Laura
1988
ADN Coaching
F20
Conus
Yann
2009
CARC Romont
MEC
Copparoni
Karine
1983
F20
Corboz
Isabelle
1977
F40
Cornee
Marius
1983
M20
Cotting
Philippe
1961
SA Bulle
M50
CRAUSAZ
Alexandra
1973
-
WW
Crausaz
Dunia
2003
CS Hauteville
FCB
Crausaz
Pierre-André
1953
M60
Crausaz
Yann
2001
CS Hauteville
MCA
Crespo
Emma
2012
FPO
Crottet
Bertrand
1972
M40
Crottet
Jules
2007
MEB
Crottet
Leon
2011
MPO
Currat
Hadrien
2008
MEB
Currat
Louis
2005
MEA
Currat
Michael
1973
M40
Cusini
Luca
1976
M40
D'Avino
Raffaël
1969
M40
De Bellis
François
1953
Swiss Masters Running
M60
De la Fuente
Andrés
2014
Running Club Renens
MPO
De la Fuente
Victoria
2011
Running Club Renens
FPO
De Pascali
Alberto
1971
M40
Decorges Currat
Jeanne
1975
Jeanne
F40
Defferard
Michael
1989
MP
Delacour
Arnaud
1995
A travers Cugy
M20
Delpédro
Nadège
1993
-
F20
Demierre
Christine
1975
F40
Demierre
Mélanie
1982
FP
Descloux
Marcel
1948
CS Marsens
M60
Dizerens
Thomas
2009
CS Marsens
MEC
Drassius
Lina
2010
CS Marsens
FEC
Duffey
Maïwenn
1989
Lossy Running Team
M20
Dumartheray
Erin
2015
FPO
Dumartheray
Gabriel
2013
MPO
Ecoffey
Brigitte
1978
F40
Egger
Gilles
1998
M20
Emonet
Claudine
1980
F20
Emonet
Daniel
1974
M40
Esposto
Jérémy
2005
CARC Romont
MEA
Esseiva
Camille
2005
CARC Romont
FEA
Fanny
Scherz
1983
F20
Feyer
Joël
2005
LA Plaffeien
MEA
Fiore
Chiara Inès
2009
CS Hauteville
FEC
Folly
Cindy
1996
FP
Fragnière
Delphine
1990
FSG Montagny-Cousset
F20
Fragnière
Ursula
1968
CS Marsens
F50
Francey
Eric
1971
M40
Francey
Magali
1988
F20
Gailland
Yves
1974
Yves
M40
Garo
Josette
1948
CARC Romont
F60
GAUCH
JEAN-MARC
1964
M50
Gay
Bastien
1998
SC Grattavache-Le Crêt
M20
Gebrehanis
Bahlbi
1994
CARC Romont
M20
Gendre
Antoine
1994
M20
Gendre
Aurélie
1986
FP
Genoud
Christine
1976
SAB
F40
Genoud
Christophe
1968
SAB
M50
Genoud
Stéphanie
1990
-
F20
Gerber
Nadja
1993
F20
Ghebretnsae
Awet
1993
CARC Romont
M20
Gigon
François
1982
M20
Girard
Alain
1957
tpf
M60
Girard
Damien
1992
CARC Romont
M20
Girardet
David
1979
Trilogie Sport
M20
Giroud
Flavie
1995
WW
Glardon
Denis
1965
MP
Goetschmann
Tobias
1996
CA Gibloux Farvagny
M20
GOLAY
Michel
1965
SFG Le Lieu
M50
Gonçalves
Paulo
1975
GDCastelo de Paiva
M40
Grandgirard
Pierre-André
1963
A travers Cugy
M50
Grandjean
Alexandre
1979
M20
Grandjean
Côme
2009
MEC
Grandjean
Thierry
2007
MEB
Gremaud
Bertrand
1971
M40
Gremaud
Yohan
2010
CS Marsens
MEC
Gremion
Lionel
1996
M20
Grivel
Jean-Louis
1964
CS Marsens
M50
Grivel
Robin
1996
CS Hauteville
M20
Grivet
Christine
1974
Poupinette en force
FP
Guenot
Florence
1974
F40
Guillet
Thomas
2003
Procap Sport Marly
CA
GYSIN
URS P.
1939
WW
HAAS
LAURENT
1970
TEAM ELITE
WW
Haenni
Aurélie
1986
F20
Hank
Babette
1974
FSG Bulle
F40
Hassler
Nicolas
1971
FSG Sâles
M40
Haymoz
Armin
1956
TSV Düdingen
M60
Helfer
Valentine
1982
FP
Hermans
Lucien
1992
MP
Hildebrand
Baptiste
1986
M20
Hildebrand
Marie
1986
F20
Hirt
Samuel
1989
-
M20
Hofmann
Alexy
2014
MPO
Hofmann
Danielle
1981
FP
Horii
Koichiro
1962
M50
Hutin Svensson
Caroline
1985
FP
Jaquier
Morgane
2008
CARC Romont
FEB
Jeanbourquin
Yves
1978
M40
Jenny
Adrian
1979
TV Wünnewil
M20
Jonin
Ksénia
1998
WW
Jonin
Marielle
1965
WW
Jonin
Pierre-Alain
1962
WW
Jonin
Tatiana
2004
CA
JORDAN
ANDEOL
1964
CS Hauteville
M50
Jordan
Michel
1964
CS/Marsens
M50
Jordan
Pierre-Alain
1969
CS Neirivue
M40
Jordan
Pierre-Alain
1971
WW
JOURDAM
CELINE
1980
F20
Joye
Marine
2007
CARC Romont
FEB
Jungo
Laurent
1977
WW
Jungo
Ludovic
2012
MPO
Jungo
Regula
1971
Team MAHU
F40
jurczyk
pascal
1964
WW
Kleinewefers
Marc
1980
M20
Koller
Stéphanie
1978
F40
Kramer
Déborah
2009
CARC Romont
FEC
Kramer
Olivier
1970
M40
Krantz
Laurine
2000
CS Marsens
F18
Kreienbühl
Sven
2008
CARC Romont
MEB
Krieg
Marylin
1987
F20
Kruit
Fred
1961
M50
Kuttel
Kilian
2007
CARC Romont
MEB
L'Homme
Gilles
1963
CS Neirivue
M50
L'Homme
Jenny
1992
FP
L'Homme
Pascal
1961
CS Neirivue
M50
Laederach
Lorane
2008
CARC Romont
FEB
Lago
Séverine
1971
F40
Lambert
Nathalie
1982
Lars Attack
F20
Lang
Aurélie
1981
F20
Lehmann
Jonathan
2000
M18
Leyat
Marjorie
1980
FP
Lirgg
Uli
1956
Cloros Team
M60
loup
fabien
1965
MP
Maccariello
Chloé
2010
CS Le Mouret
FEC
Maeder
Léo
2005
Running Team Prilly
MEA
Magne
Antonin
2006
CAGF
MEA
Magne
Aurèle
2013
MPO
Magne
Philippe
1979
MP
Magne
Salomé
2011
CAGF
FPO
Magnin
Adélie
2010
FEC
Magnin
Elodie
2006
CS Hauteville
FEA
Magnin
Gregory
1979
M20
Magnin
Ismaël
2015
MPO
Magnin
Méline
2007
FEB
Magnin
Océane
2005
Carc Romont
FEA
Marchon
Valérie
1986
F20
Margueron
Anthony
2009
MEC
Margueron
Justine
2011
CS Marsens
FPO
Margueron
Olivia
2012
FPO
Maridor
Mathieu
1985
CA Marly
M20
Mariller
Maxime
2009
MEC
Marmier
Merlin
2008
CS Hauteville
MEB
Marmy
Christophe
1973
M40
Marmy
Sylvain
1982
M20
Mauron
Vincent
1984
CARC Romont
M20
Mauron Sulger
Stefanie
1985
F20
Mayer
Noélie
2008
CS Vallée du Flon
FEB
Messerli
Hervé
1953
M60
Miauton
Bertrand
1978
M40
Michel
Rémy
1957
communauté Portuguaise Fribouef
M60
Michel
Thierry
1983
M20
Millasson
Janique
1967
WW
Minguely
Nora
2012
CSLM
FPO
Minguely
Zoé
2010
CSLM
FEC
Minnig
Maëlle
1995
CS Hauteville
F20
Monney
Marion
2000
CAG Farvagny
F18
Monney
Mochel
1970
M40
Monney
Stéphanie
1970
CAG Farvagny
F40
Montel-Cambou
Amélie
2008
LA Plaffeien
FEB
Montel-Cambou
Jérémie
2006
FC Plaffeien
MEA
Morand
Marie
1991
F20
Morand Tinguely
Jasmine
1984
FP
Moreira
Sergio
1965
M50
Morel
Denis
1973
M40
Morend
Joël
1989
M20
Morgadk
Madalens
1978
Atletique portugais de fribourg
F40
Morisod
Charly
1944
M60
Moulin
Marina
1983
F20
Moulin
Norbert
1956
M60
Nieva
Martin
1963
Free-Bourg Runners
M50
Nsamu
Arnauld
1986
M20
Oberson
Audrey
2007
CS Marsens
FEB
Oberson
Emilie
1990
CS Valée du Flon
F20
Odiet
Irène
1977
CS Marsens
F40
Ody
Damien
1971
CS Marsens
M40
Oertig
Lucie
1985
FP
Oliveira
Laurène
2003
RunningTeam Prilly
FCB
Oliveira
Lucas
2005
RunningTeam Prilly
MEA
olluri
adnan
1992
M20
Pache
Jean-Claude
1965
CARC Romont
M50
Pache
Justine
2008
CARC Romont
FEB
Pache
Marine
2012
FPO
Page
Jérôme
1979
Jérôme
M20
Page
Marion
2008
Les cousines
FEB
Pagliaro
Massimo
2002
MCA
Pasquier
Colin
2002
MCA
Pasquier
Evelyne
1971
F40
Pasquier
Frédéric
1978
FSG Sâles
M40
Pasquier
Loïc
2000
CS Marsens
M18
Pasquier
Nathalie
1965
F50
pedro
mario
1975
M40
Perez
Danaé
2006
Running Team Prilly
FEA
Perriard
Eliot
2009
MEC
Perriard
Jade
2009
FEC
Perrinjaquet
Déborah
1974
CS Vallée du Flon
F40
Perritaz
Eva
2008
Les cousines
FEB
Perritaz
Jade
2010
Les cousines
FEC
Perritaz
Laly
2008
Les cousines
FEB
Perroud
Samuel
2003
CARC Romont
MCB
Peter
Corinne
1963
F50
Petrulli
Salvatore
1946
Club portugais Fribourg
M60
Peyrard
Vincent
1973
M40
Peyraud
Laure
1976
F40
Pfister
Océane
2004
La Côte Runners
FCB
Piccand
Gabriel
1954
CAG Farvagny
M60
PIERRET
Jacques
1965
M50
PIERRET
Josiane
1967
F50
Pillonel
Sylvie
1972
A Travers Cugy
F40
Pittet
André
1961
CS Vallée du Flon
M50
Pittet
Elise
2008
CARC Romont
FEB
Pochon
Frédéric
1973
CS Hauteville
M40
Pochon
Lara
1988
F20
Progin
Elsa
1995
F20
Putman Cramer
Caroline
1981
F20
Quinonez
Mateo
2008
CARC Romont
MEB
Raemy
Babeth
1956
Cremo Sport
FP
Raemy
Chloé
2000
CARC Romont
F18
Rapp
Noémie
2004
La Côte Runners
FCB
Remy
Giuseppina
1959
Free-bourg runners
F50
Repond
Jean-Bernard
1958
SA Bulle
M60
Rey
Marie-Claude
1995
F20
Reynaud
Serge
1969
M40
Richoz
Jules
2009
CS Hauteville
MEC
Rime
Charlie
2010
CS Hauteville
FEC
Rime
Mila
2008
CS Hauteville
FEB
Ringli
Lucie
2000
F18
Risse
Romain
1989
CS Hauteville
M20
Robadey
Félix
1944
SFG Bulle, Team Cloros
M60
Robatel
Alexandre
1971
M40
Rochat
Suzanne
2010
CS Hauteville
FEC
Rohrbasser
Dinah
1990
F20
Romanens
Lynda
2007
CS Marsens
FEB
Romano Crettenand
Gabriel
2007
MEB
Rossi
Chiara
2010
CS Hauteville
FEC
Rossi
Etienne
2004
CS Hauteville
MCB
Rossi
Tobia
2013
CSHAUTEVILLE
MPO
Rossier
Fred
1972
MP
Rossier
Sébastien
1969
GPMF
M40
Rotzetter
Jocelyn
2011
MPO
Rotzetter
Lucile
2008
FEB
Roueche
Nathalie
1973
FP
Roulet
Samuel
2010
CS Marsens
MEC
Roulin
Estelle
2010
CS Marsens
FEC
Roulin
Lucien
2013
CS Marsens
MPO
Ruffieux
Vincent
1965
M50
Russo
Philippe
1970
M40
Sallin
Pierre
1983
MP
Sallin Antille
Anne-Laure
1977
WW
Sansonnens
Edmée-Angeline
1982
TSV Rechthalten
F20
SANTOS
NORMANDO
1957
Club athlétique Portugues de Fribourg
M60
Sauterel
Auréliane
2007
FEB
Sauterel
Brayane
2010
MEC
Savary
Laurent
1971
CS Marsens
M40
Savary
Nicole
1970
CS Marsens
F40
Schafer
Nathan
1997
M20
Schaller
Claude
1967
M50
Schellenberg
Daniela
1972
F40
SCHEURER
LEA
2012
CS NEIRIVUE
FPO
SCHEURER
MATHIEU
2010
CS NEIRIVUE
MEC
Schmid
Denis
2005
MEA
Schmid
Magalie
2010
FEC
Schmied
Leïana
2003
CARC Romont
FCB
Schmit
Amelie
2010
CS Marsens
FEC
Schmutz Schaller
Paul
1951
MP
Schornoz
Salomé
2005
CS Marsens
FEA
Schouwey
Maeva
2001
CS Hauteville
FCA
Schouwey
Stéphane
1972
CS Hauteville
MP
Schouwey
Yoann
2004
CS Hauteville
MCB
Schueler
Mireille
1965
Aucun
FP
Sciboz
Lucien
1970
MP
Sciboz Wicht
Janique
1969
SABulle
F40
Sembach
Thierry
1982
-
M20
Seydoux
Laurent
1985
FSG Sâles
M20
Silva
Sergio
1976
M40
silva
sylvie
1982
F20
Sonney
Jean-Pierre
1969
CSportif Vallée du Flon
M40
Soobrayen
Daniel
1978
M40
Sprunger
Géraldine
2005
CARC Romont
FEA
Stempfel
Carmen
1980
F20
Steulet
Nadia
1983
F20
Stritt
Karl
1950
LAT Sense
M60
Strüby
Fabien
1983
M20
Studer
Ella
2009
CAB
FEC
Studer
Méline
2007
CAB
FEB
Studer
Zoé
2006
CAB
FEA
Sudan
Anastasia
2001
WW
Sudan
Nadia
1974
SA Bulle
F40
Sudan
Olga
1971
WW
Terrapon
Georgette
1961
CS Vallée du Flon
F50
Terreaux
Bernard
1952
CAG Farvagny
M60
Terreaux
Lucienne
1972
FP
Thierrin
Laurent
1977
M40
Thorimbert
Carline
1994
WW
Tinguely
Didier
1975
WW
Tinguely
Marion
2011
CS Marsens
FPO
Toffel
Laurianne
2004
CARC Romont
FCB
Tsa-du
Tesfom
1994
CARC Romont
M20
Vallélian
Damien
1998
MP
Volery
Jean-Philippe
1977
A Travers Cugy
M40
Vonlanthen
Daniel
1972
CAG Farvagny
M40
Vonlanthen
Mario
1971
Athletic Team Rechthalten
M40
Vonlanthen
Sébastien
1977
Trilogie sport
M40
Vuffray
David
1972
M40
Waeber
Dominique
1982
MP
Wicht
Amélie
1987
Lossy Running Team
F20
Wicht
Malia
2009
SABulle
FEC
Wicht
Matéo
2007
SABulle
MEB
Wicht
Michaël
1987
Lossy Running Team
M20
WIST
Aurélie
2003
FCB
WIST
Corentin
2005
MEA
WIST
Isaline
2008
FEB
Wymann
Emrick
1982
Cremo Sport
MP
Wyssmüller
Martin
1969
CS Marsens
M40
Yerly
Charlène
2014
FPO
Zimmermann
Sophie
1994
FP